№ | Организация | Представитель организации | Команда (ФИО участников) |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
АНО ДО "НОЦ МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана" г. Москва |
— | Капитонов Даниил |
2 |
ГАОУ "ШКОЛА №1518" г. Москва |
— | Даньшов Владимир, Котлярский Павел, Глазков Вячеслав, Королев Тимофей, Плюхин Антон, Саитов Шамиль, Ляпунов Марк, Марченко Александр, Колеров Роман, Волков Михаил, Куренков Василий, Булдаков Арсений, Ивченко Василий, Денисова Ксения, Антипенков Владимир, Мирошников Дмитрий, Миронов Степан, Ляпунов Сергей, Антонова Ольга, Михайленко Ярослав |
3 |
ГАОУ ДПО "Центр педагогического мастерства" г. Москва |
— | Калабухова Алла, Годяев Елисей, Петровская Татьяна, Огарков Алексей, Зайцев Кирилл, Шашкин Никита, Палас Тихон, Вахитов Данияр, Рожков Андрей, Фирсов Дмитрий, Эль- Сайед Иосиф, Трафняк Лев, Рудых Денис, Девятов Матвей, Константинова Ольга, Дергачев Андрей, Герасимов Александр, Бабаян Роберт, Стадников Анатолий |
4 |
ГБОУ "Школа №1579" г. Москва |
— | Яковлев Максим, Чуприков Сергей, Чуприкова Сабрина |
5 |
ГБОУ ДТДиМ На Стопани г. Москва |
— | Богачева Татьяна, Варламов Иван, Жулов Кирилл |
6 |
ГБОУ ЦО №354 им. Д.М.Карбышева г. Москва |
— | Воля Максим, Девятов Леонид, Рынин Дмитрий, Богачева Татьяна |
7 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА МАРЬИНА РОЩА г. Москва |
— | Башкатов Алексей, Басалаев Никита, Евлаш Антон |
8 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №1228 "ЛЕФОРТОВО" г. Москва |
— | Черников Олег, Власкин Василий |
9 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №1329 г. Москва |
— | Лушников Степан, Попов Александр, Шерстюгина Наталья, Кузнецов Максим |
10 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №1474 г. Москва |
— | Свирид Егор |
11 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №1503 г. Москва |
— | Знаменщиков Андрей |
12 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №152 г. Москва |
— | Буров Сергей, Кузьмин Алексей, Дорохин Лука, Соболев Владимир, Доценко Игорь, Лагутин Георгий, Осокин Даниил |
13 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №158 г. Москва |
— | Шевченко Михаил, Меновщикова Алиса |
14 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №2006 г. Москва |
— | Андреева София, Рязанов Дмитрий, Шелковский Станислав, Аверков Антон, Плотников Севастьян, Николаев Серафим, Капранов Егор, Матвеев Георгий, Гаврилочев Сергей, Сковикова Елизавета |
15 |
ГБОУ Школа №2009 г. Москва |
— | Никифоров Александр, Мырадов Мырат, Тюрин Платон |
16 |
ГБОУ школа №2086 г. Москва |
— | Лазарев Андрей |
17 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №293 г. Москва |
— | Гаврилов Матвей |
18 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №734 г. Москва |
— | Каплун Даниил |
19 |
ОАНО "ШКОЛА "ЛЕТОВО" г. Москва, п Сосенское |
— | Зубов Андрей, Рябуха Арсен, Пакалова Арина, Палов Дмитрий, Кармазина Алина, Мисюрев Андрей, Ясько Артем |
20 |
ООО "Фодо Образ Москва" г. Москва |
— | Желтухин Михаил, Аносов Михаил, Ефимушкин Никита, Волкова Варвара, Ловков Иван, Токарева Екатерина, Урлапов Владимир, Мешков Владимир, Попов Вячеслав, Акиндинов Алексей, Штырков Владимир, Павлов Павел, Ребрикова Елена, Мешков Даниил, Лукичёв Роман, Шамров Данил, Купряхин Сергей, Трушин Тихон, Пуряев Мирон, Киданюк Александр, Wang Tongshan, Никушкин Андрей, Совкин Александр, Иванов Даниил, Павлова Алиса, Широков Лев, Гернгросс Егор, Жаровский Роман |
21 |
СТУДИЯ "БИНОМНЬЮТОНА" г. Москва |
— | Чуйкин Владимир, Найтс Борис Ричард, Новиков Сергей, Гуменюк Михаил, Якупов Салават, Ковнир Анастасия, Бражук Василиса, ЧОРАЯН АРТЕМИЙ, Кузнецова Елизавета, Коршиков Яромир, Ковнир Владимир, Любина Диана, Воеводин Павел, Ципорин Давид, Молчанов Павел, Макаров Иван, Подгорный Тимофей, Осмачкин Роман, Молчанов Пётр, Гуляев Никита, Калашников Святослав, Жихарев Артём, Назаров Георгий, Неводник Иван, Пряников Михаил, Флит Максим |
22 |
ЦМИТ Полицент г. Москва |
— | Чистохвалов Илья, Ивлев Марк, Макаревский Игорь |
23 |
ЦПМ г. Москва |
— | Лисицин Иван, Овсянников Павел |
24 |
ЦПТ "СТАРТ-ПРО" ИНО МГПУ г. Москва |
— | Алексеев Игорь, Бурдейная Серафима, Реутский Артем, Орехов Александр, Бузукин Дмитрий |