logo
Участники по организациям




WRO: младшая категория:




EPS-4035 : Регистрация

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
Engeneration_Gosha_Kirill_2021 Engeneration_Gosha_Kirill_2021 42750 Академия Результат Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Максим Фесенко Игоревич,
Аникеев Кирилл Васильевич,
Коробицкий Георгий Михайлович
Приняла участие
ROBOMAX-1 43061 МБОУ ВЕРХ-ТУЛИНСКАЯ СОШ №14 Новосибирская обл., Новосибирский р-н, Верх-Тулинский с/с, Верх-Тула с Бондарчук Вячеслав Витальевич,
Асташко Иван Сергеевич,
Савинков Иван Александрович
Приняла участие
Electric Electric 43092 МБОУ "Гимназия №1" Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Лейман Эдуард Викторович,
Барышников Ефим Евгеньевич
Приняла участие
Школа 112 - Elephant 43888 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Черепанов Богдан Витальевич,
Юхименко Полина Сергеевна,
Говорин Кирилл Игоревич
Приняла участие
Школа 112 - Shark Школа 112 - Shark 43891 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Черепанов Богдан Витальевич,
Вдовина Дарья Александровна,
Долгуев Егор Владиславович
Приняла участие
Школа 112 - wro2021 44093 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Черепанов Богдан Витальевич,
Яковлев Евгений Дмитриевич,
Бондаренко Артем Антонович
Приняла участие
ТИТАН-10 ТИТАН-10 44096 МБОУ ГИМНАЗИЯ №4 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Борисов Владислав Андреевич,
Махова Арина Владиславовна,
Карчевский Кирилл Антонович
Приняла участие
Лига Роботов - РОБО РОБО 44250 МБОУ Лицей №22 "Надежда Сибири" Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Липницкая Евгения Анатольевна,
Пашкуров Роман Александрович,
Ковенко Богдан Евгеньевич
Приняла участие
Лига Роботов - MM Lab_Павел да Полина 44251 МБОУ Лицей №159 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Омельченко Мария Михайловна,
Колотай Полина Дмитриевна,
Величко Павел Станиславович
Приняла участие
Лига Роботов - Лигаботы 2021 44297 Лига Роботов г. Новосибирск Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Адодина Светлана Петровна,
Стеценко Ульяна Дмитриевна,
Езерский Демьян Александрович
Приняла участие



EPS-4236 : Квалификация

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
Engeneration_Gosha_Kirill_2021 Engeneration_Gosha_Kirill_2021 42750 Академия Результат Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Максим Фесенко Игоревич,
Аникеев Кирилл Васильевич,
Коробицкий Георгий Михайлович
Приняла участие
ROBOMAX-1 43061 МБОУ ВЕРХ-ТУЛИНСКАЯ СОШ №14 Новосибирская обл., Новосибирский р-н, Верх-Тулинский с/с, Верх-Тула с Бондарчук Вячеслав Витальевич,
Асташко Иван Сергеевич,
Савинков Иван Александрович
Приняла участие
Electric Electric 43092 МБОУ "Гимназия №1" Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Лейман Эдуард Викторович,
Барышников Ефим Евгеньевич
Приняла участие
Школа 112 - Elephant 43888 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Черепанов Богдан Витальевич,
Юхименко Полина Сергеевна,
Говорин Кирилл Игоревич
Приняла участие
Школа 112 - Shark Школа 112 - Shark 43891 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Черепанов Богдан Витальевич,
Вдовина Дарья Александровна,
Долгуев Егор Владиславович
Приняла участие
Школа 112 - wro2021 44093 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Черепанов Богдан Витальевич,
Яковлев Евгений Дмитриевич,
Бондаренко Артем Антонович
Приняла участие
ТИТАН-10 ТИТАН-10 44096 МБОУ ГИМНАЗИЯ №4 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Борисов Владислав Андреевич,
Махова Арина Владиславовна,
Карчевский Кирилл Антонович
Приняла участие
Лига Роботов - РОБО РОБО 44250 МБОУ Лицей №22 "Надежда Сибири" Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Липницкая Евгения Анатольевна,
Пашкуров Роман Александрович,
Ковенко Богдан Евгеньевич
Приняла участие
Лига Роботов - MM Lab_Павел да Полина 44251 МБОУ Лицей №159 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Омельченко Мария Михайловна,
Колотай Полина Дмитриевна,
Величко Павел Станиславович
Приняла участие
Лига Роботов - Лигаботы 2021 44297 Лига Роботов г. Новосибирск Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Адодина Светлана Петровна,
Стеценко Ульяна Дмитриевна,
Езерский Демьян Александрович
Приняла участие



EPS-4279 : Финал

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
Engeneration_Gosha_Kirill_2021 Engeneration_Gosha_Kirill_2021 42750 Академия Результат Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Максим Фесенко Игоревич,
Аникеев Кирилл Васильевич,
Коробицкий Георгий Михайлович
Приняла участие
ROBOMAX-1 43061 МБОУ ВЕРХ-ТУЛИНСКАЯ СОШ №14 Новосибирская обл., Новосибирский р-н, Верх-Тулинский с/с, Верх-Тула с Бондарчук Вячеслав Витальевич,
Асташко Иван Сергеевич,
Савинков Иван Александрович
Приняла участие
Electric Electric 43092 МБОУ "Гимназия №1" Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Лейман Эдуард Викторович,
Барышников Ефим Евгеньевич
Приняла участие
Школа 112 - Elephant 43888 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Черепанов Богдан Витальевич,
Юхименко Полина Сергеевна,
Говорин Кирилл Игоревич
Приняла участие
Школа 112 - Shark Школа 112 - Shark 43891 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Черепанов Богдан Витальевич,
Вдовина Дарья Александровна,
Долгуев Егор Владиславович
Приняла участие
Школа 112 - wro2021 44093 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Черепанов Богдан Витальевич,
Яковлев Евгений Дмитриевич,
Бондаренко Артем Антонович
Приняла участие
ТИТАН-10 ТИТАН-10 44096 МБОУ ГИМНАЗИЯ №4 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Борисов Владислав Андреевич,
Махова Арина Владиславовна,
Карчевский Кирилл Антонович
Приняла участие
Лига Роботов - РОБО РОБО 44250 МБОУ Лицей №22 "Надежда Сибири" Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Липницкая Евгения Анатольевна,
Пашкуров Роман Александрович,
Ковенко Богдан Евгеньевич
Приняла участие
Лига Роботов - MM Lab_Павел да Полина 44251 МБОУ Лицей №159 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Омельченко Мария Михайловна,
Колотай Полина Дмитриевна,
Величко Павел Станиславович
Приняла участие
Лига Роботов - Лигаботы 2021 44297 Лига Роботов г. Новосибирск Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Адодина Светлана Петровна,
Стеценко Ульяна Дмитриевна,
Езерский Демьян Александрович
Приняла участие