logo
Участники по организациям




WRO: старшая категория:




EPS-4037 : Регистрация

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
Лига Роботов - ТимАрт 42746 Лига Роботов г. Новосибирск Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Тимиров Наиль Петрович,
Тимиров Артур,
Тимиров Тимур
Приняла участие
школа 112 - кривулька 42844 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Черепанов Богдан Витальевич,
Белокозова Дарья Александровна,
Трофимов Александр Сергеевич
Приняла участие
Лига Роботов - Сортировщик Лига Роботов: Сортировщик 43287 Лига Роботов г. Новосибирск Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Аверьянов Сергей Сергеевич,
Рубцов Артём
Приняла участие
Snusoed Snusoed 43890 Борисович Кочетков Денис,
Банников Георгий Иванович,
Степанов Егор Сергеевич
Приняла участие
Школа 112 - Сухостой 44006 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Черепанов Богдан Витальевич,
Белокозова Анна Александровна,
Мангараков Игорь Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
Крушители Крушители 44192 МБОУ ЛИЦЕЙ №28 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Валяев Максим Александрович,
Таскаев Павел Олегович,
Тимиршин Никита Олегович,
Хромов Андрей Алексеевич
Приняла участие



EPS-4235 : Квалификация

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
Лига Роботов - ТимАрт 42746 Лига Роботов г. Новосибирск Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Тимиров Наиль Петрович,
Тимиров Артур,
Тимиров Тимур
Приняла участие
школа 112 - кривулька 42844 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Черепанов Богдан Витальевич,
Белокозова Дарья Александровна,
Трофимов Александр Сергеевич
Приняла участие
Лига Роботов - Сортировщик Лига Роботов: Сортировщик 43287 Лига Роботов г. Новосибирск Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Аверьянов Сергей Сергеевич,
Рубцов Артём
Приняла участие
Snusoed Snusoed 43890 Борисович Кочетков Денис,
Банников Георгий Иванович,
Степанов Егор Сергеевич
Приняла участие
Школа 112 - Сухостой 44006 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Черепанов Богдан Витальевич,
Белокозова Анна Александровна,
Мангараков Игорь Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
Крушители Крушители 44192 МБОУ ЛИЦЕЙ №28 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Валяев Максим Александрович,
Таскаев Павел Олегович,
Тимиршин Никита Олегович,
Хромов Андрей Алексеевич
Приняла участие



EPS-4276 : Финал

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
Лига Роботов - ТимАрт 42746 Лига Роботов г. Новосибирск Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Тимиров Наиль Петрович,
Тимиров Артур,
Тимиров Тимур
Приняла участие
школа 112 - кривулька 42844 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Черепанов Богдан Витальевич,
Белокозова Дарья Александровна,
Трофимов Александр Сергеевич
Приняла участие
Лига Роботов - Сортировщик Лига Роботов: Сортировщик 43287 Лига Роботов г. Новосибирск Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Аверьянов Сергей Сергеевич,
Рубцов Артём
Приняла участие
Snusoed Snusoed 43890 Борисович Кочетков Денис,
Банников Георгий Иванович,
Степанов Егор Сергеевич
Приняла участие
Школа 112 - Сухостой 44006 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Черепанов Богдан Витальевич,
Белокозова Анна Александровна,
Мангараков Игорь Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
Крушители Крушители 44192 МБОУ ЛИЦЕЙ №28 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Валяев Максим Александрович,
Таскаев Павел Олегович,
Тимиршин Никита Олегович,
Хромов Андрей Алексеевич
Приняла участие