logo
Участники по организациям



РРО: Основная WeDo 2022:




EPS-5629 : Отборочный

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
Помощник Помощник 57859 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Смирнова Анастасия Юрьевна,
Можаев Кирилл Евгеньевич,
Заговалко Борис Антонович
Приняла участие
Беззубик Беззубик 58126 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Андроник Денис Алексеевич,
Дудченко Егор Дмитриевич,
Попов Кирилл Вячеславович
Приняла участие
Ананас Ананас 58156 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Смирнова Анастасия Юрьевна,
Потенко Константин Дмитриевич,
Свидерская Ева Михайловна
Приняла участие
Рыжий кот 58159 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Смирнова Анастасия Юрьевна,
Данишевский Николай Романович,
Середа Дмитрий Константинович
Приняла участие
Крутой робот Крутой робот 58160 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Смирнова Анастасия Юрьевна,
Семененко Александр Игоревич,
Таиров Осман Анваржанович
Приняла участие
Вишневый пирожок Вишневый пирожок 58161 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Смирнова Анастасия Юрьевна,
Лапковский Даниил Романович,
Карпов Александр Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
Гром Гром 58162 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Смирнова Анастасия Юрьевна,
Латышев Иван Ильич,
Федореев Ярослав Александрович
Приняла участие
Ранки Ранки 58166 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Смирнова Анастасия Юрьевна,
Сафарян Тигран Эдуардович,
Шелудько Кирилл Вадимович
Приняла участие
Лего-волки Лего-волки 58168 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Смирнова Анастасия Юрьевна,
Котельников Роман Вадимович,
Воинов Георгий Васильевич
Приняла участие
Микки 58235 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Андроник Денис Алексеевич,
Авчиян Давид Артурович,
Бажанов Михаил Александрович
Приняла участие
Робо Тачки Робо Тачки 58237 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Андроник Денис Алексеевич,
Главатских Платон Александрович,
Невзоров Сергей Васильевич
Приняла участие
Читеры Читеры 58239 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Андроник Денис Алексеевич,
Зинкевич Георгий Артёмович,
Аксёнов Богдан Владимирович
Приняла участие
StandOff StandOff 58240 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Андроник Денис Алексеевич,
Володько Марк Сергеевич,
Мемеджанов Нури Асанович
Приняла участие
ASTRO ASTRO 58241 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Андроник Денис Алексеевич,
Домрачева Зоя Григорьевна,
Гриценко Яросвет Иванович
Приняла участие
Победа Победа 58242 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Андроник Денис Алексеевич,
Вагапов Сулейман Османович,
Перминов Роман Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
Тайфун 3500 Тайфун 3500 58244 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Андроник Денис Алексеевич,
Вакуленко Глеб Сергеевич,
Гордус Игорь Олегович
Приняла участие